Hub - 4o Members Tour 2017

Starts 4th ATC Members Tour for 2017 with the participation 53 athletes / three members and friends of Athlisis Tennis Club. Very positive for our group the fact that apart from the participants of previous tournaments 2017, the fourth ATC have registered and many athletes / behavior shows the adult beginner, who will for the first time participate in competitions, why thank you and wish you a good start and good luck.

  • DIVISION 1 – Men

    Open

    Round 32

      • FINAL
      • TZINIS NICOLAS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • DIAMANTIS ARMY 2
      • Christos Panagiotopoulos 0
      • 60 63
      • FINAL
      • NTAGKINIS KOSTAS 2
      • KOUROUNIOTIS PANAGIOTIS 0
      • 75 75
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • TSITSIGIANNIS APOSTLE
      • FINAL
      • ROUVELAS AKIS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • EXADAKTYLOS PAUL
      • LALOUSIS MAKIS
      • Where
      • FINAL
      • Takis Diamantopoulos
      • MITSAKOS CHRISTOS
      • Where
      • FINAL
      • KRASSAS PANAGIOTIS 0
      • GEORGAKOPOULOS DIMITRIS 2
      • 63 63
      • FINAL
      • KONTOS MICHAEL
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • Dimitris Chronis 0
      • STAMATOPOULOS KOSTAS 2
      • 06 16
      • FINAL
      • GKOUNTROUMPIS GEORGE 0
      • KEFALONITIS NIKIFOROS 2
      • 26 06
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • SKOURAS THODORIS
      • FINAL
      • TSIOULOS TAKIS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • ASIMAKOS KOSTAS 2
      • DIAMANTIDIS GEORGE 0
      • 63 76(7)
      • FINAL
      • GKATZIOS TASOS 0
      • KOUTALIDIS GREGORY 2
      • 46 57
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • ANTONOPOULOS NICK

    16

      • FINAL
      • TZINIS NICOLAS 2
      • DIAMANTIS ARMY 0
      • 62 75
      • FINAL
      • NTAGKINIS KOSTAS 2
      • TSITSIGIANNIS APOSTLE 0
      • 75 64
      • FINAL
      • ROUVELAS AKIS 2
      • EXADAKTYLOS PAUL 1
      • 63 26 10-8
      • FINAL
      • Takis Diamantopoulos 2
      • GEORGAKOPOULOS DIMITRIS 1
      • 67(2) 63 10-8
      • FINAL
      • KONTOS MICHAEL 2
      • STAMATOPOULOS KOSTAS 0
      • 61 61
      • FINAL
      • KEFALONITIS NIKIFOROS 0
      • SKOURAS THODORIS 2
      • 16 46
      • FINAL
      • TSIOULOS TAKIS 0
      • ASIMAKOS KOSTAS 2
      • 16 46
      • FINAL
      • KOUTALIDIS GREGORY 0
      • ANTONOPOULOS NICK 2
      • 16 46

    8

      • FINAL
      • TZINIS NICOLAS 2
      • NTAGKINIS KOSTAS 0
      • 62 61
      • FINAL
      • ROUVELAS AKIS 2
      • Takis Diamantopoulos 0
      • 63 62
      • FINAL
      • KONTOS MICHAEL 1
      • SKOURAS THODORIS 2
      • 06 64 8-10
      • FINAL
      • ASIMAKOS KOSTAS 1
      • ANTONOPOULOS NICK 2
      • 26 62 4-10

    4

      • FINAL
      • TZINIS NICOLAS 2
      • ROUVELAS AKIS 0
      • 60 62
      • FINAL
      • SKOURAS THODORIS 2
      • ANTONOPOULOS NICK 0
      • 61 64

    Final

      • FINAL
      • TZINIS NICOLAS 2
      • SKOURAS THODORIS 0
      • 63 62

  • DIVISION 2 – Men (Main)

    Open

    Round 16

      • FINAL
      • STAMATOPOULOS KOSTAS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • GKOUNTROUMPIS GEORGE 2
      • POULOS ANDREAS 0
      • 60 61
      • FINAL
      • DIAMANTIDIS GEORGE 2
      • PEZOS TASOS 0
      • 61 63
      • FINAL
      • KARMPERIS NICK 2
      • ANGELOPOULOS VASILIS 1
      • 57 64 10-7
      • FINAL
      • Christos Panagiotopoulos 2
      • CHRYSOPOULOS GIOTSA 0
      • 61 61
      • FINAL
      • KATSAROS VASILIS 2
      • VLASSIS ELIAS 0
      • 60 61
      • FINAL
      • Dimitris Chronis
      • GRINEZOS VASILIS
      • Where
      • FINAL
      • TZIAFAS GEORGE
      • STAVROPOULOS NICK
      • Where

    8

      • FINAL
      • STAMATOPOULOS KOSTAS 2
      • GKOUNTROUMPIS GEORGE 0
      • 63 63
      • FINAL
      • DIAMANTIDIS GEORGE 2
      • KARMPERIS NICK 0
      • 60 75
      • FINAL
      • Christos Panagiotopoulos 2
      • KATSAROS VASILIS 1
      • 63 26 10-7
      • FINAL
      • Dimitris Chronis 0
      • TZIAFAS GEORGE 2
      • 57 06

    4

      • FINAL
      • STAMATOPOULOS KOSTAS 2
      • DIAMANTIDIS GEORGE 1
      • 67(5) 76(5) 10-2
      • FINAL
      • Christos Panagiotopoulos 2
      • TZIAFAS GEORGE 0
      • 63 64

    Final

      • FINAL
      • STAMATOPOULOS KOSTAS 0
      • Christos Panagiotopoulos 2
      • 16 26

  • DIVISION 2 – Men (Consolation)

    Open

    Round 8

      • FINAL
      • -
      • POULOS ANDREAS
      • FINAL
      • PEZOS TASOS
      • ANGELOPOULOS VASILIS
      • W O
      • FINAL
      • CHRYSOPOULOS GIOTSA 2
      • VLASSIS ELIAS 0
      • 61 60
      • FINAL
      • GRINEZOS VASILIS
      • STAVROPOULOS NICK

    4

      • FINAL
      • POULOS ANDREAS 0
      • ANGELOPOULOS B. 2
      • 16 06
      • FINAL
      • CHRYSOPOULOS GIOTSA
      • Where

    Final

      • FINAL
      • ANGELOPOULOS B.
      • CHRYSOPOULOS GIOTSA

  • DIVISION Women (Main)

    Open

    Round 16

      • FINAL
      • CASA STAVROULA
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • ARMY HOPE 0
      • MIHALAKI Gioulina 2
      • 46 26
      • FINAL
      • ANGELESKOU SIMONA 0
      • MARLAGKOUTSOU MARIA 2
      • 67(5) 46
      • FINAL
      • KARDARA DANAI 2
      • NTZEROU ermine 0
      • 64 61
      • FINAL
      • CASA SOFIA
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • PAPANIKOLAOU ROYAL 2
      • PAPADOPOULOU OLGA 0
      • 61 60
      • FINAL
      • GOLD MARINA 2
      • Exadaktylos GOGO 0
      • 61 60
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • Tony Dimitra

    8

      • FINAL
      • CASA STAVROULA 2
      • MIHALAKI Gioulina 0
      • 64 63
      • FINAL
      • MARLAGKOUTSOU MARIA 0
      • KARDARA DANAI 2
      • 46 26
      • FINAL
      • CASA SOFIA 2
      • PAPANIKOLAOU ROYAL 0
      • 62 61
      • FINAL
      • GOLD MARINA 0
      • Tony Dimitra 2
      • 06 06

    4

      • FINAL
      • CASA STAVROULA 2
      • KARDARA DANAI 0
      • 63 60
      • FINAL
      • CASA SOFIA 2
      • Tony Dimitra 0
      • 64 76(2)

    Final

      • FINAL
      • CASA STAVROULA 1
      • CASA SOFIA 2
      • 63 16 75

  • DIVISION Women (Consolation)

    Open

    Round 8

      • FINAL
      • bye
      • ARMY HOPE
      • FINAL
      • NTZEROU ermine 0
      • ANGELESKOU SIMONA 2
      • 36 16
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • PAPADOPOULOU OLGA
      • FINAL
      • Exadaktylos GOGO
      • bye

    4

      • FINAL
      • ARMY HOPE 0
      • ANGELESKOU SIMONA 2
      • 16 26
      • FINAL
      • PAPADOPOULOU OLGA 0
      • Exadaktylos GOGO 2
      • 46 26

    Final

      • FINAL
      • ANGELESKOU SIMONA 2
      • Exadaktylos GOGO 0
      • 62 62

  • SHARE ARTICLE

    Leave a Reply