Draws - 3o Members Tour 2018

The draws of the board were based on Rate as developed after the 2 internal tournament of our members, made in 2018. Below you can see the dashboard of the 3rd tournament series “ATC MEMBERS TOUR 2018”.
We would like to thank all 65 men and women, members of Athlisis Tennis Club, who were enrolled in the tournament, greater in number than ever. you can see the scores in all categories —–HERE—–.

  • DIVISION 1 – Men

    Open

    Round 32

      • FINAL
      • TZINIS NICOLAS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • DIAMANTIDIS GEORGE 0
      • CAPTAIN TAKIS 2
      • 57 26
      • FINAL
      • Christos Panagiotopoulos
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • KONTOS MICHAEL
      • FINAL
      • GEORGAKOPOULOS DIMITRIS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • KALLIANOS GEORGE 2
      • KOUTALIDIS GREGORY 0
      • 61 60
      • FINAL
      • KEFALONITIS NIKIFOROS 0
      • KARKALATOS ANDREAS 2
      • 46 46
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • TSIOULOS TAKIS
      • FINAL
      • ASIMAKOS KOSTAS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • KOUROUNIOTIS PANAGIOTIS
      • ZAKKAS NICK
      • Where
      • FINAL
      • EXADAKTYLOS PAUL 2
      • TSITSIGIANNIS APOSTLE 0
      • 62 63
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • ANTONOPOULOS NICK
      • FINAL
      • NTAGKINIS KOSTAS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • TSOURDINIS PANOS 0
      • ROUVELAS AKIS 2
      • 16 06
      • FINAL
      • KARMPERIS NICK 0
      • DIAMANTIS ARMY 2
      • 26 16
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • SKOURAS THODORIS

    Round 16

      • FINAL
      • TZINIS NICOLAS
      • CAPTAIN TAKIS
      • Where
      • FINAL
      • Christos Panagiotopoulos 0
      • KONTOS MICHAEL 2
      • 16 26
      • FINAL
      • GEORGAKOPOULOS DIMITRIS 0
      • KALLIANOS GEORGE 2
      • 06 26
      • FINAL
      • KARKALATOS ANDREAS 1
      • TSIOULOS TAKIS 2
      • 36 61 8-10
      • FINAL
      • ASIMAKOS KOSTAS 2
      • KOUROUNIOTIS PANAGIOTIS 1
      • 64 36 10-8
      • FINAL
      • EXADAKTYLOS PAUL 0
      • ANTONOPOULOS NICK 2
      • 26 46
      • FINAL
      • NTAGKINIS KOSTAS 2
      • ROUVELAS AKIS 1
      • 26 64 13-11
      • FINAL
      • DIAMANTIS ARMY 0
      • SKOURAS THODORIS 2
      • 06 26

    Round 8

      • FINAL
      • CAPTAIN TAKIS 0
      • KONTOS MICHAEL 2
      • 06 06
      • FINAL
      • KALLIANOS GEORGE 2
      • TSIOULOS TAKIS 0
      • 63 60
      • FINAL
      • ASIMAKOS KOSTAS 0
      • ANTONOPOULOS NICK 2
      • 16 36
      • FINAL
      • NTAGKINIS KOSTAS 0
      • SKOURAS THODORIS 2
      • 16 26

    Round 4

      • FINAL
      • KONTOS MICHAEL 0
      • KALLIANOS GEORGE 2
      • 26 36
      • FINAL
      • ANTONOPOULOS NICK 0
      • SKOURAS THODORIS 2
      • 16 16

    Final

      • FINAL

  • DIVISION 2 – Men

    Open

    Round 32

      • FINAL
      • Christos Panagiotopoulos
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • TSOURDINIS PANAGIOTIS 0
      • MOUGIOS CHRISTOS 2
      • 06 36
      • FINAL
      • KARKALATOS ANDREAS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • TSAMIDIS GEORGE
      • FINAL
      • KATSAROS VASILIS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • SPANOS VASILIS 2
      • VLASSIS ELIAS 0
      • 62 60
      • FINAL
      • ANGELOPOULOS VASILIS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • POULOS ANDREAS
      • FINAL
      • CHRYSOPOULOS GIOTSA
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • JASKOLA JAROSLAV 2
      • Tasos Kyriakou 0
      • 60 60
      • FINAL
      • CAPTAIN TAKIS 2
      • NTOULIAS LEONIDAS 0
      • 64 63
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • KOUROUNIOTIS PANAGIOTIS
      • FINAL
      • TZIAFAS GEORGE
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • KARMPERIS NICK
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • DIAMANTIS ELIAS 0
      • SIATERLIS KYRIAKOS 2
      • 16 46
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • DIAMANTIDIS GEORGE

    Round 16

      • FINAL
      • Christos Panagiotopoulos 2
      • MOUGIOS CHRISTOS 1
      • 46 60 10-4
      • FINAL
      • KARKALATOS ANDREAS 2
      • TSAMIDIS GEORGE 0
      • 75 63
      • FINAL
      • KATSAROS VASILIS 2
      • SPANOS VASILIS 0
      • 62 61
      • FINAL
      • ANGELOPOULOS VASILIS 2
      • POULOS ANDREAS 0
      • 60 60
      • FINAL
      • CHRYSOPOULOS GIOTSA
      • JASKOLA JAROSLAV
      • W O
      • FINAL
      • CAPTAIN TAKIS 0
      • KOUROUNIOTIS PANAGIOTIS 2
      • 26 16
      • FINAL
      • TZIAFAS GEORGE 1
      • KARMPERIS NICK 2
      • 36 64 10-3
      • FINAL
      • SIATERLIS KYRIAKOS 1
      • DIAMANTIDIS GEORGE 2
      • 16 75 6-10

    Round 8

      • FINAL
      • Christos Panagiotopoulos 0
      • KARKALATOS ANDREAS 2
      • 36 36
      • FINAL
      • KATSAROS VASILIS 2
      • ANGELOPOULOS VASILIS 0
      • 60 64
      • FINAL
      • CHRYSOPOULOS GIOTSA 0
      • KOUROUNIOTIS PANAGIOTIS 2
      • 06 36
      • FINAL
      • DIAMANTIDIS GEORGE 2
      • KARMPERIS NICK 0
      • 76(5) 61

    Round 4

      • FINAL
      • KARKALATOS ANDREAS 2
      • KATSAROS VASILIS 0
      • 61 60
      • FINAL
      • KOUROUNIOTIS PANAGIOTIS 2
      • DIAMANTIDIS GEORGE 0
      • 62 62

    Final

      • FINAL
      • KARKALATOS ANDREAS
      • KOUROUNIOTIS PANAGIOTIS

  • DIVISION Women

    Open

    Round 32

      • FINAL
      • Tony Dimitra
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • MANTSITS Jelena 2
      • Golfinopoulou GOGO 0
      • 61 60
      • FINAL
      • PARASKEVOPOULOU Penny
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • PAPANIKOLAOU ROYAL
      • FINAL
      • ANGELESKOU SIMONA
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • PANOPOULOU Pakis 2
      • Pomaks ANGELIKI 0
      • 60 60
      • FINAL
      • SOYA ERI
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • ARMY HOPE
      • FINAL
      • GOLD MARINA
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • Filopoulou SOFIA
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • Kourou EMMANOUELA 0
      • Hadjisavva ELENI 2
      • 06 26
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • NTZEROU ermine
      • FINAL
      • CASA STAVROULA
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • Kourou IOANNA
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • BOGRI DAMI 2
      • LABROU PEACE 0
      • 64 76(7)
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • Tsetsekos VICKY

    Round 16

      • FINAL
      • Tony Dimitra 2
      • MANTSITS Jelena 0
      • 63 64
      • FINAL
      • PARASKEVOPOULOU Penny 1
      • PAPANIKOLAOU ROYAL 2
      • 57 62 10-5
      • FINAL
      • ANGELESKOU SIMONA 1
      • PANOPOULOU Pakis 2
      • 16 75 10-5
      • FINAL
      • SOYA ERI 2
      • ARMY HOPE 1
      • 46 62 10-2
      • FINAL
      • GOLD MARINA
      • Filopoulou SOFIA
      • WHERE
      • FINAL
      • Hadjisavva ELENI 2
      • NTZEROU ermine 0
      • 62 63
      • FINAL
      • CASA STAVROULA 2
      • Kourou IOANNA 0
      • 62 60
      • FINAL
      • BOGRI DAMI 1
      • Tsetsekos VICKY 2
      • 64 57 7-10

    Round 8

      • FINAL
      • Tony Dimitra 2
      • PAPANIKOLAOU ROYAL 1
      • 62 67(5) 10-8
      • FINAL
      • PANOPOULOU Pakis 2
      • SOYA ERI 0
      • 61 63
      • FINAL
      • GOLD MARINA 0
      • Hadjisavva ELENI 2
      • 26 16
      • FINAL
      • CASA STAVROULA
      • Tsetsekos VICKY

    Round 4

      • FINAL
      • Tony Dimitra
      • PANOPOULOU Pakis
      • FINAL
      • Hadjisavva ELENI
      • -

    Final

      • FINAL

  • SHARE ARTICLE

    Leave a Reply