Draws - 11o Open Athlisis Cup

Starts Saturday 07/07 το 11ο Open Athlisis Cup 2018 with the participation of approximately 85 athletes, which organizers thank for the support and wish them good races and good fun. The Friday afternoon held the draw for the dashboard to single men and women's dashboard category 35+.

Below you can see the dashboard, as established by the draw, which was based on the rating of 2 first chronological tournament series “Peloponessus Tennis Masters” :

  • MEN 14-34

    Open

    32

      • FINAL
      • PAPAVASILIOU CROSS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • BARLAS VAGGELIS 2
      • Christos Panagiotopoulos 0
      • 62 62
      • FINAL
      • KORAKIS ANDREAS 0
      • GERODIMOS APOSTLE 2
      • 06 06
      • FINAL
      • SPANOS VASILIS 0
      • LAMPROPOULOS Clement 2
      • 16 06
      • FINAL
      • HECTOR PAPANIKOLAOU
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • TZINIS NICK 2
      • STAMATOPOULOS KON / NOS 0
      • 61 62
      • FINAL
      • CAPTAIN PANAGIOTIS 0
      • NTAGKINIS KON / NOS 2
      • 16 16
      • FINAL
      • MEYER-POLYDOROS NIKOLAI 2
      • KARANAGNOSTIS KON / NOS 0
      • 75 63
      • FINAL
      • TSILIMPIS CHRISTOS 2
      • BOURIS THEOFANIS 0
      • 62 60
      • FINAL
      • SPYRAKIS GEORGE 2
      • BITZIS DIMITRIS 0
      • 61 63
      • FINAL
      • ANGELOPOULOS VASILIS 0
      • KOUTALIDIS GREGORY 2
      • 16 16
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • LAMPROPOULOS TAKIS
      • FINAL
      • POULAKIDAS NICK
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • Takis Diamantopoulos 0
      • GIANNAKOPOULOS DIMITRIS 2
      • 16 36
      • FINAL
      • NTOULIAS LEONIDAS 0
      • EXADAKTYLOS PAUL 2
      • 16 26
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • TOUNTAS MARIOS

    16

      • FINAL
      • PAPAVASILIOU CROSS 2
      • BARLAS VAGGELIS 0
      • 60 63
      • FINAL
      • GERODIMOS APOSTLE 2
      • LAMPROPOULOS Clement 0
      • 60 61
      • FINAL
      • HECTOR PAPANIKOLAOU 0
      • TZINIS NICK 2
      • 57 16
      • FINAL
      • NTAGKINIS KON / NOS 0
      • MEYER-POLYDOROS NIKOLAI 2
      • 36 67 (6)
      • FINAL
      • TSILIMPIS CHRISTOS 2
      • SPYRAKIS GEORGE 0
      • 61 61
      • FINAL
      • KOUTALIDIS GREGORY 0
      • LAMPROPOULOS TAKIS 2
      • 06 36
      • FINAL
      • POULAKIDAS NICK 2
      • GIANNAKOPOULOS DIMITRIS 0
      • 76(2) 64
      • FINAL
      • EXADAKTYLOS PAUL 0
      • TOUNTAS MARIOS 2
      • 06 16

    8

      • FINAL
      • PAPAVASILIOU CROSS 2
      • GERODIMOS APOSTLE 0
      • 63 64
      • FINAL
      • TZINIS NICK 2
      • MEYER-POLYDOROS NIKOLAI 0
      • 61 64
      • FINAL
      • TSILIMPIS CHRISTOS 2
      • LAMPROPOULOS TAKIS 0
      • 61 61
      • FINAL
      • POULAKIDAS NICK 1
      • TOUNTAS MARIOS 2
      • 64 46 9-11

    4

      • FINAL
      • PAPAVASILIOU CROSS 2
      • TZINIS NICK 0
      • 61 62
      • FINAL
      • TOUNTAS MARIOS 0
      • TSILIMPIS CHRISTOS 2
      • 57 06

    Final

      • FINAL
      • PAPAVASILIOU CROSS 2
      • TSILIMPIS CHRISTOS 1
      • 16 64 63

  • MEN 35-44

    Open

    32

      • FINAL
      • SPANOS cheer
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • SIACHAMIS CHARIS 0
      • KOUTALIDIS GREGORY 2
      • 16 26
      • FINAL
      • VYRLOS PETROS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • NTAGKINIS KON / NOS
      • FINAL
      • ANTONOPOULOS NICK
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • ROUVELAS AKIS 2
      • FAKLARIS GEORGE 0
      • 76(5) 63
      • FINAL
      • DIAMANTIDIS GEORGE
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • TSIOULOS TAKIS
      • FINAL
      • KEFALONITIS NIKIFOROS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • Takis Diamantopoulos
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • POULOS ANDREAS 0
      • KOUROUNIOTIS PANAGIOTIS 2
      • 06 06
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • SKOURAS THEODORE
      • FINAL
      • GEORGAKOPOULOS DIMITRIS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • DIAMANTIS ARMY
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • BARLAS VAGGELIS 2
      • KRASSAS PANAGIOTIS 0
      • 61 61
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • ASIMAKOS KOSTAS

    16

      • FINAL
      • SPANOS cheer 2
      • KOUTALIDIS GREGORY 0
      • 62 64
      • FINAL
      • VYRLOS PETROS 1
      • NTAGKINIS KON / NOS 2
      • 62 57 6-10
      • FINAL
      • ANTONOPOULOS NICK 2
      • ROUVELAS AKIS 0
      • 61 60
      • FINAL
      • DIAMANTIDIS GEORGE 0
      • TSIOULOS TAKIS 2
      • 46 06
      • FINAL
      • KEFALONITIS NIKIFOROS 1
      • Takis Diamantopoulos 2
      • 26 75 7-10
      • FINAL
      • KOUROUNIOTIS PANAGIOTIS 0
      • SKOURAS THEODORE 2
      • 1636
      • FINAL
      • GEORGAKOPOULOS DIMITRIS 2
      • DIAMANTIS ARMY 0
      • 62 62
      • FINAL
      • BARLAS VAGGELIS 2
      • ASIMAKOS KOSTAS 0
      • 76(6) 61

    8

      • FINAL
      • SPANOS cheer 2
      • NTAGKINIS KON / NOS 0
      • 62 75
      • FINAL
      • ANTONOPOULOS NICK 2
      • TSIOULOS TAKIS 0
      • 61 61
      • FINAL
      • Takis Diamantopoulos 0
      • SKOURAS THEODORE 2
      • 26 06
      • FINAL
      • GEORGAKOPOULOS DIMITRIS
      • BARLAS VAGGELIS
      • 55 RIGHT.

    4

      • FINAL
      • SPANOS cheer 0
      • ANTONOPOULOS NICK 2
      • 26 36
      • FINAL
      • SKOURAS THEODORE 2
      • GEORGAKOPOULOS DIMITRIS 0
      • 62 75

    Final

      • FINAL
      • ANTONOPOULOS NICK 0
      • SKOURAS THEODORE 2
      • 26 57

  • MEN 45+

    Open

    16

      • FINAL
      • KALLITSIS SARANTOS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • KEFALONITIS NIKIFOROS 2
      • Takis Diamantopoulos 0
      • 63 63
      • FINAL
      • NTOULIAS DIMITRIS 2
      • BARLAS VAGGELIS 0
      • 61 60
      • FINAL
      • TSIOULOS TAKIS 2
      • DIAMANTIS ARMY 0
      • 61 64
      • FINAL
      • GEORGAKOPOULOS DIMITRIS 2
      • KARMPERIS NICK 0
      • 60 61
      • FINAL
      • DIAMANTIDIS GEORGE 2
      • MOUGIOS CHRISTOS 0
      • 76(6) 64
      • FINAL
      • JASKOLA JAROSLAV 0
      • GRATSIAS STELIOS 2
      • 06 16
      • FINAL
      • TSAMIDIS GEORGE
      • CHRISIMOS STATHIS
      • WHERE

    8

      • FINAL
      • KALLITSIS SARANTOS 2
      • KEFALONITIS NIKIFOROS 0
      • 75 63
      • FINAL
      • NTOULIAS DIMITRIS
      • TSIOULOS TAKIS
      • 64 26 10-8
      • FINAL
      • GEORGAKOPOULOS DIMITRIS
      • DIAMANTIDIS GEORGE
      • 61 36 10-8
      • FINAL
      • GRATSIAS STELIOS
      • TSAMIDIS GEORGE
      • 64 16 10-4

    4

      • FINAL
      • KALLITSIS SARANTOS 0
      • NTOULIAS DIMITRIS 2
      • 06 26
      • FINAL
      • GEORGAKOPOULOS DIMITRIS 1
      • GRATSIAS STELIOS 2
      • 46 63 46

    Final

      • FINAL
      • NTOULIAS DIMITRIS 2
      • GRATSIAS STELIOS 0
      • 62 62

  • WOMEN 14-34

    Open

    32

      • FINAL
      • LAMPROPOULOU Celia
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • DALAVOURA KATERINA
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • Kantzavelos EVANGELIA
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • CASA STAVROULA
      • FINAL
      • DELI MARA
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • PANTOTI DANAI
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • GRINEZOU SOFIA
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • ASENOVA Gera
      • FINAL
      • ALIMISI SALVATION
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • TSILIMPI Mirko
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • KIRIMI ELIAS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • Kouloumpis ANGELIKI
      • FINAL
      • KARANAGNOSTI MARIA
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • Ligres DESPOINA
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • Filopoulou SOFIA 0
      • NTZEROU ermine 2
      • 06 06
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • Golfinopoulou GOGO

    16

      • FINAL
      • LAMPROPOULOU Celia
      • DALAVOURA KATERINA
      • WHERE
      • FINAL
      • Kantzavelos EVANGELIA 0
      • CASA STAVROULA 2
      • 46 06
      • FINAL
      • DELI MARA 2
      • PANTOTI DANAI 0
      • 60 60
      • FINAL
      • GRINEZOU SOFIA 0
      • ASENOVA Gera 2
      • 16 06
      • FINAL
      • ALIMISI SALVATION 1
      • TSILIMPI Mirko 2
      • 26 75 5-10
      • FINAL
      • KIRIMI ELIAS 0
      • Kouloumpis ANGELIKI 2
      • 06 06
      • FINAL
      • KARANAGNOSTI MARIA
      • Ligres DESPOINA
      • Where
      • FINAL
      • NTZEROU ermine 2
      • Golfinopoulou GOGO 0
      • 60 62

    8

      • FINAL
      • LAMPROPOULOU Celia 2
      • CASA 0
      • 62 61
      • FINAL
      • DELI MARA 2
      • ASENOVA Gera 0
      • 75 63
      • FINAL
      • TSILIMPI Mirko 0
      • Kouloumpis ANGELIKI 2
      • 36 16
      • FINAL
      • KARANAGNOSTI MARIA 2
      • NTZEROU ermine 0
      • 60 60

    4

      • FINAL
      • LAMPROPOULOU Celia 2
      • DELI MARA 0
      • 61 62
      • FINAL
      • Kouloumpis ANGELIKI 0
      • KARANAGNOSTI MARIA 2
      • 36 06

    Final

      • FINAL
      • LAMPROPOULOU Celia 0
      • KARANAGNOSTI MARIA 2
      • 67 (2) 16

  • WOMEN 35+

    Open

    16

      • FINAL
      • BAPTIST ANNA
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • GOLD MARINA 0
      • PANOPOULOU Pakis 2
      • 16 26
      • FINAL
      • TZIAROU Nelly
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • Katsaloulis PANAGIOTA 2
      • SOYA ERI 0
      • 61 64
      • FINAL
      • Tony Dimitra 2
      • THANOU SOFIA 0
      • 64 63
      • FINAL
      • PAPANIKOLAOU ROYAL 1
      • PARASKEVOPOULOU Penny 2
      • 36 61 3-10
      • FINAL
      • Pomaks ANGELIKI 0
      • ARMY HOPE 2
      • 57 26
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • TSAKONA ELENI

    8

      • FINAL
      • BAPTIST ANNA 2
      • PANOPOULOU Pakis 0
      • 64 61
      • FINAL
      • TZIAROU Nelly
      • Katsaloulis PANAGIOTA
      • W.O.
      • FINAL
      • Tony Dimitra 2
      • PARASKEVOPOULOU Penny 0
      • 60 63
      • FINAL
      • ARMY HOPE 0
      • TSAKONA ELENI 2
      • 26 06

    4

      • FINAL
      • BAPTIST ANNA 2
      • Katsaloulis PANAGIOTA 1
      • 36 63 63
      • FINAL
      • Tony Dimitra 2
      • TSAKONA ELENI 0
      • 62 76(6)

    Final

      • FINAL
      • BAPTIST ANNA 2
      • Tony Dimitra 0
      • 63 61

  • MEN DOUBLES

    Open

    32

      • FINAL
      • TSILIMPIS-TOUNTAS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • KOUROUNIOTIS-KARAGIANNIS
      • MEINTANIS-PAIDAKIS
      • W O
      • FINAL
      • ASIMAKOS-EXADAKTYLOS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • SKOURAS-ANTONOPOULOS
      • FINAL
      • MEYER-POLYDOROS ΜΑΔΕΜΛΗΣ
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • NTAGKINIS-FAKLARIS 2
      • GRATSIAS-BELOKAS 0
      • 60 62
      • FINAL
      • KOUTALIDIS-KRASSAS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • NTOULIAS-BARLAS
      • FINAL
      • GERODIMOS-GIANNAKOPOULOS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • MOUGIOS-TSAMIDIS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • GEORGAKOPOULOS-KEFALONITIS 2
      • KOZIOTOPOULOS-POULOS 0
      • 61 61
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • KARANAGNOSTIS-PAPANIKOLAOU
      • FINAL
      • SIACHAMIS-NTAVELOS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • PANAGIOTOPOULOS-GKOUNTROUMPIS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • DIAMANTIS-RISVAS 0
      • TSIOULOS-DIAMANTIDIS 2
      • 67(7) 36
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • TZINIS-SPYRAKIS

    16

      • FINAL
      • TSILIMPIS-TOUNTAS 2
      • KOUROUNIOTIS-KARAGIANNIS 0
      • 61 61
      • FINAL
      • ASIMAKOS-EXADAKTYLOS 0
      • SKOURAS-ANTONOPOULOS 2
      • 26 46
      • FINAL
      • MEYER-POLYDOROS ΜΑΔΕΜΛΗΣ 2
      • NTAGKINIS-FAKLARIS 0
      • 62 75
      • FINAL
      • KOUTALIDIS-KRASSAS 0
      • NTOULIAS-BARLAS 2
      • 36 26
      • FINAL
      • GERODIMOS-GIANNAKOPOULOS 2
      • MOUGIOS-TSAMIDIS 0
      • 60 61
      • FINAL
      • GEORGAKOPOULOS-KEFALONITIS 0
      • KARANAGNOSTIS-PAPANIKOLAOU 2
      • 46 46
      • FINAL
      • SIACHAMIS-NTAVELOS 2
      • PANAGIOTOPOULOS-GKOUNTROUMPIS 0
      • 62 60
      • FINAL
      • TSIOULOS-DIAMANTIDIS 0
      • TZINIS-SPYRAKIS 2
      • 36 36

    8

      • FINAL
      • TSILIMPIS-TOUNTAS 2
      • SKOURAS-ANTONOPOULOS 0
      • 61 64
      • FINAL
      • MEYER-POLYDOROS ΜΑΔΕΜΛΗΣ 2
      • NTOULIAS-BARLAS 0
      • 61 63
      • FINAL
      • GERODIMOS-GIANNAKOPOULOS 0
      • KARANAGNOSTIS-PAPANIKOLAOU 2
      • 36 46
      • FINAL
      • SIACHAMIS-NTAVELOS 0
      • TZINIS-SPYRAKIS 2
      • 46 36

    4

      • FINAL
      • TSILIMPIS-TOUNTAS 0
      • MEYER-POLYDOROS ΜΑΔΕΜΛΗΣ 2
      • 46 36
      • FINAL
      • KARANAGNOSTIS-PAPANIKOLAOU 0
      • TZINIS-SPYRAKIS 2
      • 16 26

    Final

      • FINAL
      • MEYER-POLYDOROS ΜΑΔΕΜΛΗΣ 1
      • TZINIS-SPYRAKIS 2
      • 64 46 67(5)

  • MIXED DOUBLES

    Open

    16

      • FINAL
      • Kouloumpi-TZINIS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • Golfinopoulou-EXADAKTYLOS 0
      • ANTONAKI-KEFALONITIS 2
      • 26 36
      • FINAL
      • CASA-SKOURAS 1
      • PANOPOULOU-NTAGKINIS 2
      • 36 61 7-10
      • FINAL
      • NTZEROU-DIAMANTIS 0
      • GRINEZOU-SPYRAKIS 2
      • 36 26
      • FINAL
      • DELI-GERODIMOS
      • bye
      • FINAL
      • PARASKEVOPOULOU-GEORGAKOPOULOS 2
      • THANOU-KOUROUNIOTIS 1
      • 75 57 10-8
      • FINAL
      • SOY-ASIMAKOS 2
      • Filopoulou-POULOS 0
      • 60 62
      • FINAL
      • bye
      • TSILIMPI-TSILIMPIS

    8

      • FINAL
      • Kouloumpi-TZINIS 2
      • ANTONAKI-KEFALONITIS 0
      • 60 60
      • FINAL
      • PANOPOULOU-NTAGKINIS 2
      • GRINEZOU-SPYRAKIS 0
      • 76 (6) 62
      • FINAL
      • DELI-GERODIMOS 2
      • PARASKEVOPOULOU-GEORGAKOPOULOS 0
      • 60 61
      • FINAL
      • SOY-ASIMAKOS 2
      • TSILIMPI-TSILIMPIS 0
      • 62 62

    4

      • FINAL
      • Kouloumpi-TZINIS 2
      • PANOPOULOU-NTAGKINIS 0
      • 62 62
      • FINAL
      • DELI-GERODIMOS 2
      • TSILIMPI-TSILIMPIS 0
      • 61 62

    Final

      • FINAL
      • Kouloumpi-TZINIS 2
      • DELI-GERODIMOS 1
      • 62 16 61

  • WOMEN DOUBLES

    Open

  • SHARE ARTICLE

    Leave a Reply